Gulf Coast Youth Sports Alliance



Weigh-In Time Game Time End Zone Division Home Guest
@ Pensacola
7:45/8:00 9:00 East Mighty Mites Pensacola Brent
8:15/8:30 9:20 West Mini Mites Pensacola Orange Brent Blue
8:45/9:00 9:40 East Mini Mites Pensacola White Brent White
- 10:00 West Mighty Mites Pensacola Brent
- 10:20 East Mini Mites Pensacola Orange Brent White
- 10:40 West Mini Mites Pensacola White Brent Blue
9:15/9:30 11:00 East Mites Pensacola Orange Brent Blue
9:45/10:00 11:20 West Mini Mites Pensacola Orange Brewton
10:15/10:30 11:40 East Mites Pensacola White Brent White
- 12:00 West Mini Mites Brent White Brewton
- 12:20 East Mites Pensacola Orange Brent White
- 12:40 West Mini Mites Brent Blue Brewton
- 1:00 East Mini Mites (Optional) Pensacola Orange Pensacola White
- 1:20 West Mites Pensacola White Brent Blue
12:30 1:40 East Mites Pensacola Orange Brewton
12:45/1:00 2:00 West Midgets Pensacola Brent Blue
- 2:20 East Mites Brent White Brewton
1:30/1:45 2:40 West Midgets Brewton Brent White
- 3:00 East Mites Brent Blue Brewton
- 3:20 West Mites (Optional) Pensacola Orange Pensacola White
- 3:40 East Midgets Pensacola Brent White
- 4:00 West Midgets Brewton Brent Blue
3:00/3:15 4:20 East Juniors Pensacola Brent
- 4:40 West Midgets Pensacola Brewton
- 5:00 East Midgets Brent Blue Brent White
- 5:20 West Juniors Pensacola Brent
@ Milton
8:00/8:15 9:20 East Mighty Mites Milton Ensley
8:30/8:45 9:40 West Mini Mites Milton Gold Ensley Gold
9:00 10:00 East Mighty Mites East Pensacola Ensley
9:15/9:30 10:20 West Mini Mites Milton Black Ensley Blue
- 10:40 East Mighty Mites Milton East Pensacola
9:45 11:00 West Mini Mites Milton Gold East Pensacola
- 11:20 East Mini Mites Milton Black Ensley Gold
- 11:40 West Mini Mites East Pensacola Ensley Blue
10:45/11:00 12:00 East Mites Milton Gold Ensley Gold
- 12:20 West Mini Mites Milton Gold Ensley Blue
- 12:40 East Mini Mites East Pensacola Ensley Gold
- 1:00 West Mini Mites (Optional) Milton Gold Milton Black
12:15/12:30 1:20 East Mites Milton Black Ensley Blue
12:45 1:40 West Mites Milton Gold East Pensacola
12:45/1:00 2:00 East Mites Milton Black Ensley Gold
- 2:20 West Mites East Pensacola Ensley Blue
1:30/1:45 2:40 East Mites Milton Gold Ensley Blue
- 3:00 West Mites East Pensacola Ensley Gold
- 3:20 East Mites (Optional) Milton Gold Milton Black
2:15/2:30 3:40 West Midgets Milton Gold Ensley Gold
2:45/3:00 4:00 East Midgets Milton Black Ensley Blue
3:15 4:20 West Midgets Milton Gold East Pensacola
- 4:40 East Midgets Milton Black Ensley Gold
- 5:00 West Midgets East Pensacola Ensley Blue
4:00/4:15 5:20 East Juniors East Pensacola Ensley
- 6:00 West Midgets Milton Gold Ensley Blue
- 6:20 East Midgets East Pensacola Ensley Gold
5:00 6:40 West Juniors Milton Ensley
- 7:00 East Midgets (Optional) Milton Gold Milton Black
- 7:20 West Juniors Milton East Pensacola